Once you step on my ONE DIRECTION blog, watch your step or off you go! |Dashboard| + Follow
1D message you!
VAS HAPPENIN'
 person love nandos


Status : Stalking the boys, twitter lol


Done following me?




Liam said THANKS!



Credits
Template by : Mr Purple.
Basscodes : Nadya.
Owner : Wani.
Re-edit : Me!.
Icon : Cute skin and Baby Doll.
Picture : 1D Daily and Maybe Niall is here.





Wey hey
Ssup people

So basically, I know it has been a long time since I haven't post anything yet (like after I got the boxset). Well I was actually a bit busy with my life (kononnya) you know since I will be taking the SPM this year. But that doesn't mean that I'd stop fangirl over the boys (One Direction) 

About three weeks ago, I got a package from Singapore (OMG!) they just send me a mug written "*up arrow* this is a real directioner." OHMYGOD I WAS FLATTERED AND EXCITED AND SHOCKED AND I THOUGHT THAT THE CONTEST FROM NICK WAS JUST A JOKE (I won actually) lol they posted this on their fb pages.

So yeah, I got the mug. 

Welp, bye peeps.





Sunday, April 14, 2013 | 1:28 AM | 0 Love Louis!


1D TAKE ME HOME BOXSET LIMITED EDITION
Soooooooooooooo yesterday my dad hold this in his hand and I'm like ASDFGHJKL ONE DIRECTION GYAHHHHHHHHH OMFG THS IS NOT TRUE OMG *crying* *grab my NIKON* This is the moment I've been waiting for my whole life *open box* GAHHHHHHHHH THE SHIRT OMG THE WRISTBAND OMG PICTA BOOOOOOOK BABY! *grab Samsung Galaxy Tab* *Downloading ZAPPAR* DAMN IT THE VIDEO IS KILLING MEHH OMG NIALLLLLLLLLLL :'O 

Everyone in the house was like WHAT THE-? and I'm like LEAVE ME ALONE 

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAH
THANK YOU SOOO MUCH ONE DIRECTION YOU HAVE NO IDEA HOW I LOVE THE BOX AND YOU BOYSSS



Tuesday, November 27, 2012 | 1:47 AM | 0 Love Louis!